Список классных руководителей - ЧТОТиБ
Педгостинная 2018
Результаты независимой оценки
Профориентация
школьников
Доступная
среда
Версия
для слабовидящих
Новинки
библиотеки
Официальная группа
вконтакте

КЛАССНЫЕ РУКОВОДИТЕЛИ УЧЕБНЫХ ГРУПП ППССЗ

1 курс

1

АРХ-18-1

Комнатная Светлана Викторовна

2

СЭЗС-18-1

Нагина Алла Васильевна

3

СД-18-1

Рыльская Александра Валерьевна

4

СВК-18-1

Вырупаева Лариса Фёдоровна

5

УМД-18-1

Пешкова Наталья Сергеевна

6

ИСИП-18-1

Туркова Светлана Валерьевна

7

СИС-18-1

Аристархова Мария Анатольевна

8

ИКСИС-18-1 (11 кл)

Назарова Анна Алексеевна

9

ТТО-18-1

Белослюдцева Виктория Анатольевна

10

ЗиО-18-1

Чернецкая Валентина Николаевна

11

ЗиО-18-2к

Гулевская Елена Владимировна

12

ТОРА-18-1

Гурулёва Наталья Сергеевна

13

СДМ-18-1

Гаврилов Юрий Михайлович

14

СДМ-18-2к

Лапшакова Ирина Семёновна

2 курс

1

СЭЗС-17-1

Батуев Борис Намдакович

2

СЭЗС-17-2

Пашкова Анастасия Андреевна

3

СЭЗС-17-3

Лебедева Татьяна Юрьевна

4

Арх-17-1

Баловнева Ольга Николаевна

5

УМД-17-1

Никифорова Елена Сергеевна

6

КС-17-1

Павлов Антон Михайлович

7

ИСИП-17-1

Юн Роман Евгеньевич

8

ТТО-17-1

Толстоногова Анна Александровна

9

ЗИО-17-1

Деньченко Анастасия Валерьевна

10

ЗИО-17-2к

Смородникова Любовь Валентиновна

11

ЗИО-17-3

Варфоломеева Александра Сергеевна

12

ТОРА-17-1

Воронецкая  Анастасия Ивановна

13

СДМ-17-1

Лескевич Дарья Павловна

14

СД-17-1

Перебоева Дарья Андреевна

15

ТОРА-17-2к

Сальник Любовь Михайловна

3 курс

1

СЭЗС-16-1

Теплякова Елена Николаевна

2

СЭЗС-16-2

Серова Лариса Владимировна

3

СЭЗС-16-3

Истомина Елена Викторовна

4

СЭЗС-16-4

Бородина Наталья Геннадьевна

5

Арх-16-1

Насибулин Сергей Анатольевич

6

СВК-16-1

Циглер Елена Владимировна

7

СД-16-1

Бабикова Наталья Александровна

8

КС-16-1

Лямина Ольга Сергеевна

9

ПКС-16-1

Подойницына Наталья Сергеевна

10

ТТО-16-1

Пугаев Андрей Владимирович

11

ЗИО-16-1

Гильфанова Лидия Анатольевна

12

ЗИО-16-2к

Смородникова Вера Дмитриевна

13

ТОРА-16-1

Журавлева Лариса Борисовна

14

ТОРА-16-2к

Каргин Петр Александрович

15

СДМ-16-1

Рощупкина Галина Ивановна

4 курс

1

СЭЗС-15-1

Цымпилова Бальжима Дондоковна

2

СЭЗС-15-2

Барвинская Татьяна Владимировна

3

СЭЗС-15-3

Левенец Марина Алексеевна

4

СЭЗС-15-4

Хоменко Ирина Николаевна

5

СЭЗС-15-5

Давыдова Валерия Александровна

6

Арх-15-1

Щербакова Елена Львовна

7

СВК-15-1

Соломинова Ирина Владимировна

8

СД-15-1

Щербакова Ирина Петровна

9

ПКС-15-1

Жаргалов Чингис Барасович

10

ТТО-15-1

Линник Игорь Юрьевич

11

ТОРА-15-1

Батоев Очир Бальжинамаевич

12

СДМ-15-1

Швецова Диана Олеговна

 

 

КЛАССНЫЕ РУКОВОДИТЕЛИ УЧЕБНЫХ ГРУПП ППКРС

 

1 курс

1

МСС-18-1

Ананьина Ирина Григорьевна

2

МСР-18-1

Липатьева Яна Игоревна

3

МЖКХ-18-1

Пероль Татьяна Ивановна

4

МС-18-1

Смолина Анна Валерьевна

5

ЭГС-18-1

Матвеева Инга Михайловна

6

ЭГС-18-2

Ульзутуева Светлана Владимировна

7

ЭГС-18-3

Чинжалинова Татьяна Викторовна

8

ОК-18-1

Корнатовский Константин Викторович

9

ОК-18-2

Степанова Эвелина Павловна

2 курс

1

МСС-17-1

Климовских Галина Валентиновна

Семенюк Ирина Юрьевна

2

МЖКХ-17-1

Литвинцева Екатерина Александровна

Санданова Светлана Сергеевна

3

ЭГС-17-1

Рябова Татьяна Владимировна

Чеботарёва Ольга Семёнова

4

МСР-17-1

Тостокулакова Светлана Витальевна

Холодова Инна Владимировна

5

МС-17-1

Рахимова Анна Александровна

Муллагулова Римма Ягофаровна

3 курс

1

МСС-16-1

Мастер ПО

2

МСС-16-2

Мастер ПО

3

МЖКХ-16-1

Мастер ПО

4

МС-16-1

Мастер ПО

5

ЭГС-16-1

Мастер ПО

6

ЭГС-16-2

Мастер ПО